Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

ÖGV Schüler Golfcup 2019

am 10.07.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 10.07.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
Clubname Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
Nennschluss 09.Juli 2019, 12:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
09:00 Uhr 1 Mathias Weiss GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -3,8 -1
09:00 Uhr 1 Fabian Holzer GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -5,5 -2
09:00 Uhr 1 Konstantin Borns GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -9,4 -6
09:00 Uhr 1 Sebastian Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -11,2 -8
09:10 Uhr 1 Paul Weinhandl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -11,3 -8
09:10 Uhr 1 Henrik Klaus Golf Club Breitenfurt -16,9 -13
09:10 Uhr 1 Nico Leostek Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -23,0 -19
09:20 Uhr 1 Clemens Heinrich GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -15,8 -12
09:20 Uhr 1 Moritz Zehetmayr GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -19,0 -15
09:20 Uhr 1 Patrick Hofmann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -39 -35
09:30 Uhr 1 Julia Keider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -11,2 -9
09:30 Uhr 1 Marlis Körner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -12,2 -10
09:30 Uhr 1 Julia Bognar GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -12,8 -10
09:40 Uhr 1 Benjamin Hickman Colony Club Gutenhof -7,6 -4
09:40 Uhr 1 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -10,1 -7
09:40 Uhr 1 Klaus Neumann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10,3 -7
09:50 Uhr 1 Jannis Krebs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12,3 -9
09:50 Uhr 1 Nikolai MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -16,8 -13
09:50 Uhr 1 Leo Benckendorff GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -17,0 -13
10:00 Uhr 1 Katharina Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -9,1 -7
10:00 Uhr 1 Amelie Benckendorff GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14,3 -12
10:00 Uhr 1 Miriam Moser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -14,0 -12
10:10 Uhr 1 Benedikt Kals Colony Club Gutenhof -20,1 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 Felix Pointinger-Galian Colony Club Gutenhof -26,5 -22
10:10 Uhr 1 Niklas Rheinwald Golf & Country Club Brunn -27,5 -23
10:20 Uhr 1 Elena Duduleanu Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -22,4 -20
10:20 Uhr 1 Aliki-Lien Zarimpas Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -34,5 -31
10:20 Uhr 1 Elena Hickman Colony Club Gutenhof -50 -47
10:30 Uhr 1 Sebastian Streit Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -24,1 -20
10:30 Uhr 1 Alp Isik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -28,5 -24
10:30 Uhr 1 Patrick Keider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -34,5 -30
10:30 Uhr 1 Ilija Grab Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -53 -49
10:40 Uhr 1 Samuel Kals Colony Club Gutenhof -23,8 -20
10:40 Uhr 1 Felix Streit Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -37 -33
10:40 Uhr 1 Alexander Malacek GC Nassfeld Golf -40 -36
10:40 Uhr 1 Elisabeth Hope MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -34,0 -31

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Elena Hickman Colony Club Gutenhof -47 -50 52 Scorekarte
2 Amelie Benckendorff GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -12 -14,3 43 Scorekarte
3 Niklas Rheinwald Golf & Country Club Brunn -23 -27,5 41 Scorekarte
4 Benedikt Kals Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -20,1 39 Scorekarte
5 Mathias Weiss GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -1 -3,8 39 Scorekarte
6 Alexander Malacek GC Nassfeld Golf -36 -40 39 Scorekarte
7 Miriam Moser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -12 -14,0 38 Scorekarte
8 Aliki-Lien Zarimpas Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -31 -34,5 37 Scorekarte
9 Clemens Heinrich GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -15,8 37 Scorekarte
10 Henrik Klaus Golf Club Breitenfurt -13 -16,9 37 Scorekarte
11 Patrick Hofmann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -35 -39 37 Scorekarte
12 Konstantin Borns GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -6 -9,4 36 Scorekarte
13 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7 -10,1 36 Scorekarte
14 Patrick Keider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -30 -34,5 35 Scorekarte
15 Elena Duduleanu Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -20 -22,4 35 Scorekarte
16 Felix Pointinger-Galian Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -26,5 34 Scorekarte
17 Sebastian Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -8 -11,2 34 Scorekarte
18 Julia Bognar GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -10 -12,8 34 Scorekarte
19 Fabian Holzer GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -2 -5,5 33 Scorekarte
20 Felix Streit Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -33 -37 33 Scorekarte
21 Alp Isik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -28,5 33 Scorekarte
22 Benjamin Hickman Colony Club Gutenhof -4 -7,6 33 Scorekarte
23 Sebastian Streit Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -20 -24,1 33 Scorekarte
24 Ilija Grab Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -49 -53 32 Scorekarte
25 Jannis Krebs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9 -12,3 31 Scorekarte
26 Klaus Neumann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -7 -10,3 31 Scorekarte
27 Leo Benckendorff GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -13 -17,0 31 Scorekarte
28 Samuel Kals Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -23,8 30 Scorekarte
29 Katharina Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -7 -9,1 30 Scorekarte
30 Moritz Zehetmayr GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -15 -19,0 30 Scorekarte
31 Julia Keider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -9 -11,2 29 Scorekarte
32 Nico Leostek Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19 -23,0 29 Scorekarte
33 Nikolai MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13 -16,8 29 Scorekarte
34 Paul Weinhandl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -8 -11,3 28 Scorekarte
35 Marlis Körner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10 -12,2 27 Scorekarte
36 Elisabeth Hope MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -31 -34,0 24 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Mathias Weiss GC GolfRange Wien-Achau -1 -3,8 38 Scorekarte
2 Fabian Holzer GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -2 -5,5 31 Scorekarte
3 Amelie Benckendorff GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -12 -14,3 31 Scorekarte
4 Konstantin Borns GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -6 -9,4 30 Scorekarte
5 Lukas Burgstaller DIAMOND COUNTRY CLUB -7 -10,1 29 Scorekarte
6 Benjamin Hickman Colony Club Gutenhof -4 -7,6 29 Scorekarte
7 Sebastian Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -8 -11,2 27 Scorekarte
8 Clemens Heinrich GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -12 -15,8 26 Scorekarte
9 Miriam Moser GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -12 -14,0 26 Scorekarte
10 Henrik Klaus Golf Club Breitenfurt -13 -16,9 25 Scorekarte
11 Klaus Neumann Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -7 -10,3 24 Scorekarte
12 Katharina Schroll C&C Golfclub am Wienerberg -7 -9,1 24 Scorekarte
13 Julia Bognar GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -10 -12,8 24 Scorekarte
14 Benedikt Kals Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -20,1 23 Scorekarte
15 Jannis Krebs GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -9 -12,3 23 Scorekarte
16 Julia Keider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -9 -11,2 22 Scorekarte
17 Leo Benckendorff GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -13 -17,0 20 Scorekarte
18 Paul Weinhandl GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -8 -11,3 20 Scorekarte
19 Niklas Rheinwald Golf & Country Club Brunn -23 -27,5 18 Scorekarte
20 Nikolai MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -13 -16,8 18 Scorekarte
21 Moritz Zehetmayr GC Föhrenwald Wr. Neustadt -15 -19,0 17 Scorekarte
22 Marlis Körner Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -10 -12,2 17 Scorekarte
23 Elena Duduleanu Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -20 -22,4 17 Scorekarte
24 Sebastian Streit Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -20 -24,1 15 Scorekarte
25 Felix Pointinger-Galian Colony Club Gutenhof -22 -26,5 14 Scorekarte
26 Nico Leostek Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -19 -23,0 13 Scorekarte
27 Samuel Kals Colony Club Gutenhof -20 -23,8 13 Scorekarte
28 Alp Isik Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -24 -28,5 11 Scorekarte
29 Patrick Keider Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -30 -34,5 11 Scorekarte
30 Aliki-Lien Zarimpas Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -31 -34,5 9 Scorekarte
31 Elena Hickman Colony Club Gutenhof -47 -50 8 Scorekarte
32 Patrick Hofmann GC Schloss Ebreichsdorf -35 -39 8 Scorekarte
33 Felix Streit Golfclub Marco Polo Vienna -33 -37 7 Scorekarte
34 Elisabeth Hope MAIER Golfclub Schloss Schönborn -31 -34,0 7 Scorekarte
35 Alexander Malacek GC Nassfeld Golf -36 -40 7 Scorekarte
36 Ilija Grab Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -49 -53 2 Scorekarte