Turnierdetails

Alles Wissenswerte zum Turnier Ihrer Wahl!

18-Loch Weekly

am 24.10.2019 - vorgabenwirksam

Turnierinformationen
Datum 24.10.2019
Rundenanzahl 1
vorgabewirksam ja
Modus Stableford
Turnierart Stableford
Platz Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
Clubname Golfclub Leopoldsdorf
Nennschluss 23.Oktober 2019, 15:00
HCP-Limit -54
Art Offen für Gäste

Startliste

Zeit Tee Teebox Name Club HCP SPVG
10:10 Uhr 1 Tanja Dolnak Colony Club Gutenhof -18,6 -16
10:10 Uhr 1 GEROLD GRUBER Golfclub Golfschaukel -21,1 -17
10:10 Uhr 1 Andreas Simanov Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -24,4 -20
10:10 Uhr 1 Dorothea Reiserer-Kraus Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -38 -35
10:20 Uhr 1 Herbert HüBELBAUER Golfclub Schwechat -14,9 -11
10:20 Uhr 1 Thomas Pisan GOLFCLUB WACHAU -25,9 -22
10:20 Uhr 1 GERALD KORINEK Golfclub Schwechat -26,5 -22
10:20 Uhr 1 Hans-Peter Swoboda Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -52 -48
10:30 Uhr 1 Ludwig KREMSER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -18,1 -14
10:30 Uhr 1 GABRIELE KINZL Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -25,2 -22
10:30 Uhr 1 Monika Tragl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -31,4 -28
10:30 Uhr 1 Robert Holzhacker Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -36,0 -32

Netto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Dorothea Reiserer-Kraus Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -35 -38 38 Scorekarte
2 Tanja Dolnak Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -18,6 34 Scorekarte
3 Andreas Simanov Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -20 -24,4 33 Scorekarte
4 Thomas Pisan GOLFCLUB WACHAU -22 -25,9 31 Scorekarte
5 GABRIELE KINZL Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -22 -25,2 27 Scorekarte
6 Ludwig KREMSER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -14 -18,1 26 Scorekarte
7 Herbert HüBELBAUER Golfclub Schwechat -11 -14,9 24 Scorekarte
8 Monika Tragl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -28 -31,4 21 Scorekarte
9 GERALD KORINEK Golfclub Schwechat -22 -26,5 18 Scorekarte
10 GEROLD GRUBER Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -21,1 18 Scorekarte
11 Hans-Peter Swoboda Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -48 -52 17 Scorekarte
12 Robert Holzhacker Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -32 -36,0 0 Scorekarte

Brutto Ergebnisse

Rang Name Club Tee SPVG HCP Gesamt Scorekarte
1 Tanja Dolnak Colony Club Gutenhof -16 -18,6 19 Scorekarte
2 Ludwig KREMSER Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -14 -18,1 13 Scorekarte
3 Thomas Pisan GOLFCLUB WACHAU -22 -25,9 13 Scorekarte
4 Herbert HüBELBAUER Golfclub Schwechat -11 -14,9 13 Scorekarte
5 Andreas Simanov Golf Eldorado - Bucklige Welt -20 -24,4 13 Scorekarte
6 GABRIELE KINZL Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -22 -25,2 11 Scorekarte
7 GEROLD GRUBER Golfclub Golfschaukel -17 -21,1 7 Scorekarte
8 Dorothea Reiserer-Kraus Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -35 -38 6 Scorekarte
9 Monika Tragl GC Neusiedlersee - Donnerskirchen -28 -31,4 4 Scorekarte
10 GERALD KORINEK Golfclub Schwechat -22 -26,5 3 Scorekarte
11 Hans-Peter Swoboda Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -48 -52 1 Scorekarte
12 Robert Holzhacker Golfclub Leopoldsdorf -32 -36,0 0 Scorekarte